Trykk her eller på bildet for å se oversiktskartet over gruppene.

 

Adresse 

Gruppe

Krets

A100   Agder
A101 Bykle Agder
A102 Grimstad Agder
A103 Lindesnes Agder
A104 GGAM Internasjonal
A105 Vågsbygd Agder
A106 Øvrebø Agder
A107 Mandal Agder
A108 1. Vennesla NSF
B100   Oslo
B101 4. Bryn Oslo
B102 Bryn I Oslo
B103 Furuset Oslo
B103 Stovner Oslo
B105 Trøgstad NSF
B105 Grefsen I Oslo
B105 Holmlia Oslo
B106 Hakadal Oslo
B107 Høybråten Oslo
B108 Mortensrud Oslo
B109 Nordberg Oslo
B110 Rælingen NSF
B111 48. Oslo Oslo
B112 Oslo 32 Oslo
B113 Oslo Sanitet Oslo
B114 Ris Oslo
B115 Røa Oslo
B116 Ullern Oslo
B117 Bekkelaget Oslo
B118 Nordstrand Oslo
B121 Bygdøy  NSF
B200   Østfold
B201 Borge Østfold
B202 Lunde Østfold
B203 Tune Østfold
B204 Varteig Østfold
B205 Brønshøj Internasjonal
B206 Entfelden Internasjonal
B300   Sogn og Fjordane
B301 Florø Sogn og Fjordane
B302 Førde Sogn og Fjordane
B303 Selje sør Sogn og Fjordane
B304 Stryn Sogn og Fjordane
B305 Raudeberg Sogn og Fjordane
B306 Jølster Sogn og Fjordane
B307 Nossebro & Trollhättan Internasjonal
C100   Trøndelag
C101 Singsås Trøndelag
C102 Hundhamaren Trøndelag
C102 Inderøy Trøndelag
C103 Ytterøy Trøndelag
C103 Spejaren Klippan Internasjonal
C105 Meldal Trøndelag
C106 Byåsen 1 Trøndelag
C107 Mære og Sparbu NSF
C108 Tiller Trøndelag
C109 10. Trondheim NSF
C110 Hoeggen Trøndelag
C111 Charlottenlund NSF
C111 South Eastern Region Internasjonal
C112 Strinda Trøndelag
C200   Helgeland
C201 Brønnøy Helgeland
C202 Rana Helgeland
C203 Dønna Helgeland
C203 Herøy Helgeland
C300   Nordre Nordland
C301 Ballstad Nordre Nordland
C302 Bodø Nordre Nordland
C303 Valnesfjord Nordre Nordland
C304 Øksnes Nordre Nordland
C305 Ørnes Nordre Nordland
C306 Bodin Nordre Nordland
C400   Vestfold
C401 Bugården Vestfold
C402 Helgeroa Vestfold
C403 Hof Vestfold
C404 Larvik Vestfold
C405 Nøtterøy Vestfold
C406 Søndre Slagen Vestfold
C407 Stavern Vestfold
C407 Østre Halsen Vestfold
C408 Stokke 1 Vestfold
C409 Tanum Vestfold
C410 Tverved Vestfold
C411 Sea Scouts Malaysia Internasjonal
D200   Sunnmøre
D201 Fiskarstrand Sunnmøre
D202 Blindheim Sunnmøre
D203 Spjelkavik Sunnmøre
D204 Hareid Sunnmøre
D205 Ulstein Sunnmøre
D206 Hjørungavåg Sunnmøre
D207 Liabygda Sunnmøre
D208 Mauseidvåg Sunnmøre
D209 1. Skodje Sunnmøre
D210 Solevåg Sunnmøre
D211 Larsgården Sunnmøre
D212 Volda Sunnmøre
D213 Ørsta Sunnmøre
D900    
D901 Malmesbury Internasjonal
D901 Vadsø Finnmark
E100   Nordmøre og Romsdal
E101 Tingvoll Nordmøre og Romsdal
E102 Bremsnes Nordmøre og Romsdal
E102 Kristiansund Nordmøre og Romsdal
E102 Midsund Nordmøre og Romsdal
E103 Smøla Nordmøre og Romsdal
E200   Finnmark
E201 Alta Finnmark
E900   NSF og internasjonale
E901 Tranby NSF
E902 6. Drammen MS NSF
E903 Bergen MS NSF
E905 Grünerløkka MS NSF
E905 Horten MS NSF
E905 Skoppum Vestfold
E906 Norrtälje-Malsta scoutkår Internasjonal
E907 Active Scout Internasjonal
E908 Eidsvåg Bjørgvin
E908 Tollarps scoutkår Internasjonal
E912 Östersund NSF Internasjonal
E913 Gislaved Internasjonal
E915 Mora Internasjonal
F100   Asker og Bærum
F101 3. Eiksmarka 1 Asker og Bærum
F102 Asker Asker og Bærum
F103 Blakstad Asker og Bærum
F104 Holmen Asker og Bærum
F105 Kolsås Asker og Bærum
F106 Lommedalen Asker og Bærum
F107 Slemmestad Asker og Bærum
F108 1. Tanum NSF
F200   Bjørgvin
F201 Nordås Bjørgvin
F201 Steinsvik Bjørgvin
F202 41. Bergen Bjørgvin
F203 Alversund Bjørgvin
F204 Birkeland Bjørgvin
F205 Bybanen Bjørgvin
F207 Laksevåg Bjørgvin
F208 Loddefjord I Bjørgvin
F209 1. Os Bjørgvin
F209 Sventorp Internasjonal
F211 Rolland Bjørgvin
F212 Morvik Bjørgvin
F300/900   Telemark
F301 Telemark
F301 Åbyhøj Gruppe Internasjonal
F901 17. Oslo Kampianerne NSF
F902 1. Lier NSF
F903 Rättvik Internasjonal
F904 Östersund Frösö Scoutkår Internasjonal
F905 TO16 Internasjonal
G100   Haugaland
G101 15. Haugesund Haugaland
G101 Haugesund I Haugaland
G102 Norheim Haugaland
G102 Odda Haugaland
G103 Bokn Haugaland
G104 Torvastad Haugaland
G105 Kopervik Haugaland
G106 Sand Haugaland
G107 Suldal Haugaland
G108 Førre Haugaland
G109 13. Haugesund Haugaland
G110 1. Rossabø Haugaland
G110 Rossabø I Haugaland
G111 2. Avaldsnes Haugaland
G112 Bremnes Haugaland
G113 Etne Haugaland
G114 Husnes Haugaland
G115 Vats Haugaland
G116 Vea Haugaland
G117 Vikebygd Haugaland
G118 Skjold Haugaland
G200   Romerike
G201 Fetsund Romerike
G201 Lillestrøm Romerike
G202 Strømmen Romerike
G203 Sørumsand Romerike
G204 Kisa Romerike
G205 Jessheim Romerike
G300   Buskerud
G301 Sandsvær Buskerud
G302 Kongsberg Buskerud
G302 Modum Buskerud
G303 Ål Buskerud
G304 Mjøndalen Buskerud
G305 Vannareid NSF
G306 Stenstrup Internasjonal
G306 Åssiden Buskerud
G400/900   Hedmark og Oppland
G401 Gjøvik Hedmark og Oppland
G402 Hamar Hedmark og Oppland
G403 Torpa Hedmark og Oppland
G901 Delegation of Switzerland Internasjonal
G902 Tromsøya NSF
G903 Trondheim FSK NSF
G904 Vågsbygd FSK NSF
H100   Rogaland
H101 25. Stavanger Rogaland
H101 Varden Rogaland
H102 Hana Rogaland
H102 Høle Rogaland
H103 Bekkefaret Rogaland
H104 Bogafjell Rogaland
H104 Sofia Scoutkår Internasjonal
H105 Bore Rogaland
H106 Gand Rogaland
H106 Gullbrandur Internasjonal
H107 Hundvåg Rogaland
H108 Jørpeland Rogaland
H109 Kampen Rogaland
H110 Lura Rogaland
H111 Madlamark Rogaland
H112 Randaberg Rogaland
H113 Rennesøy Rogaland
H114 Sokndal I Rogaland
H115 Sola Rogaland
H116 Tasta Rogaland
H117 Uburhedleren Rogaland
H118 Ålgård Rogaland
H300/900   Troms
H301 Elverhøy Troms
H301 Tromsdalen Troms
H302 Hamnvåg Troms
H302 Nordkjosbotn Troms
H303 Svalbard Troms
H304 Sørreisa  Troms
H304 Equmenia Storvreta Internasjonal
H901 Moldespeiderne NSF
H902 2. Frei Rensvik NSF
H902 Enebakk Oslo
H902 Nacka Internasjonal
H902 Suotarpojat Internasjonal